Participants List

S No Name College Name (or) Orgnization Name (or) Company Name Branch Year
1 Chennuru Nisitha G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 2
2 Geethanjali Peruru G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 3
3 Sindhu M G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 3
4 kamalakaram kavyasree G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 3
5 K Madhuri G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 3
6 Maadugundu Meghana Spurthi G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 3
7 Gunjapalli.Sravani Reddy G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 3
8 Y.Supraja G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY CSE 4
9 NUKARAJU CHANDRA MANVI G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY CSE 4
10 M.sai krishna Santhiram Engineering College, Nandyal CSE 2
11 S.sai lokesh Santhiram Engineering College, Nandyal CSE 2
12 RENTALA SUCHARITHA G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 3
13 P.Swetha Reddy G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 3
14 M Chythanya G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 3
15 R Poojitha G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 3
16 P.Swathi Reddy G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 3
17 kamisettysowmya Santhiram Engineering College, Nandyal CSE 3
18 ananthapriyanka Santhiram Engineering College, Nandyal CSE 3
19 SK.JAINMIAH Rayalaseema University MSc DataScience 2
20 shaik zaiduddin G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY CSE 3
21 veeranjaneyulu G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY CSE 3
22 Vyshnavi Talpur G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY CSE 3
23 Akula Ramani G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY CSE 3
24 pullagura rahul G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY CSE 3
25 V.SAIPRIYA Rayalaseema University MSc DataScience 2
26 C Thorana Latha G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 3
27 v.sai dinesh Santhiram Engineering College, Nandyal CSE 2
28 AKULETI PARAMESH REDDY G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 4
29 T Shelsy Royal G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 3
30 GADDAM SAI NARASIMHA REDDY G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 1
31 Pesaladinne Madhu Vardhan Reddy G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 2
32 Putta.Anjali G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 2
33 Anusha Nagumalla G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 2
34 S.Tejaswini Reddy G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 2
35 Katha Anusha G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 2
36 Chittari.preethi G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 2
37 Somu Naveena G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 4
38 L.Sudheer Kumar Reddy G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 3
39 Jandhyala sreenath G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 4
40 Nandeeswar G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 4
41 Devathasushma G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 4
42 Y.Shabana Azmeen Dr. K.V. Subba Reddy College of Engineering for Wo CSE 4
43 porumamila sireesha Dr. K.V. Subba Reddy College of Engineering for Wo CSE 4
44 R.kalpana Dr. K.V. Subba Reddy College of Engineering for Wo CSE 4
45 M.Madhupriya Dr. K.V. Subba Reddy College of Engineering for Wo CSE 4
46 Bandaru Manogna G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 2
47 Aswini Dasari Dr. K.V. Subba Reddy College of Engineering for Wo EEE 4
48 M.vydehi Dr. K.V. Subba Reddy College of Engineering for Wo ECE 4
49 M.anasuya Dr. K.V. Subba Reddy College of Engineering for Wo ECE 4
50 CHINTHAKUNTA SRAVANI Dr. K.V. Subba Reddy College of Engineering for Wo ECE 4
51 Chinni Susritha G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 2
52 SEREDDY TEJASWINI G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY CSE 2
53 Kommerala Raghu Rami Reddy G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY ECE 2
54 Somu Tejaswini G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 2
55 Elicherla Sai Samhitha G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY ECE 2
56 Y.Sai Laharika G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 2
57 Manchala Sreelekha G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool ECE 2
58 edera venkata naga sai praneeth G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY ECE 3
59 VENKATESH PETNIKOTA G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY ECE 3
60 A.MEGHAVALLI SUSEELA G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY ECE 3
61 B.pushpak kumar G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY ECE 3
62 sareddy rajyalakshmi G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY ECE 3
63 KURUVA SURYAKALA Dr. K.V. Subba Reddy College of Engineering for Wo ECE 4
64 Poldasu Anusha G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY ECE 2
65 Midde Farhana G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY ECE 2
66 T.Tharun G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 2
67 Nallabotula Anusha G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 4
68 P.Sai Haindavi G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 2
69 B. Madhavi Dr. K.V. Subba Reddy College of Engineering for Wo ECE 4
70 Tharun G.PULLAIAH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY ECE 2
71 N.V.PARTHA SARADHI REDDY G.Pullareddy Engineering College ,kurnool CSE 2
72 Lavanya ALFA CSE 4
73 Udayini ALFA CSE 4
74 Deva krupa ALFA CSE 3
75 Rajeswari ALFA CSE 4
76 K surya narayana SREC(Snathiram) CSE 3
77 M Revanth Kumar Reddy GPREC ECE 3
78 S.Sai Mrudula Reddy GPREC ECE 2
79 Sri Krishna Chaitanya GPREC ECE 2
80 Raga Poojitha GPREC ECE 2
81 K. Koushik GPREC ECE 2
82 C. Yaswanth kumar reddy GPREC ECE 2
83 B. Ashok GPREC ECE 2
84 Rupika srivatsav GPRES CSE 3
85 Mukheshwar Janaki GPREC CSE 2
86 E. Amukta GPREC CSE 2
87 Sri Ragh GPREC Mech 3
88 B.Chaithanya Krishna GPREC CSE 3
89 G. Rahul Gupta GPREC ECE 3
90 Y. Sai Sreekar GPREC Mech 3
91 V.Bhuvana GPREC CSE 2
92 N.Lavanya GPREC CSE 2
93 D.S.Tejasree GPREC CSE 2
94 C. Surya srikaran GPREC CSE 2
95 P.Manikanta GPREC CSE 2
96 S.Harshalekha GPREC CSE 3
97 V.Saiharika GPREC CSE 3
98 G.Satya uday kumar GPREC CSE 3
99 S.Abdul Mufeed GPREC CSE 3
100 P.BhuvaneswaraRao GPREC CSE 3
101 B.Divya Sree GPREC ECE 2
102 N.Jahanvi GPREC ECE 2
103 S.Madhuri GPREC ECE 2
104 P.Premkumar GPREC ECE 2
105 K.Maniteja GPREC ECE 2
106 P.Santhosh GPREC ECE 2
107 A.Saisrilekha GPREC ECE 2
108 R.Purushotham GPREC ECE 2
109 S.Khajabandenawaz GPREC ECE 3
110 Hemanth Raj GPREC ECE 3
111 Pradeep chandra GPREC ECE 3
112 E. Ramsai Pushpak GPREC ECE 3
113 A.Akesh GPREC ECE 3
114 M Mounika Subbareddy college ECE 4
115 Vijaya Lakshmi Subbareddy college CSE 4
116 M shilpa Subbareddy college ECE 4
117 K. Indraja Subbareddy college CSE 4
118 Y.Chandrakala Subbareddy college ECE 4
119 P.Tejaswi Subbareddy college ECE 4
120 G.Lavanya Subbareddy college ECE 4
121 M.Lakshmi Subbareddy college CSE 4
122 D.Triveni Subbareddy college CSE 4
123 D.Hemalatha Subbareddy college CSE 4
124 Shaik Tarannum ALFA CSE 3
125 Peter+Winter Peter+Winter 555-555-0199@example.com 0