Participants List

S No Name College Name (or) Orgnization Name (or) Company Name Branch Year
1 Asutosh Gantayat GMR Institute of Technology CSE 2020
2 G. Sunil kumar Gmrit CSE 2020
3 bhargav dadi Gmr institute of technology CSE 2019
4 B Teja satya sai Kiran Gmr institute of technology CSE 2020
5 Immandi Hema Gayatri GMRIT ECE 2020
6 T. Keerthana Gmrit CSE 2018
7 D. Khader Basha GMR Institute of Technology, Rajam, Andhra Pradesh CSE 2020
8 Chalamalasetti Ranga Aravind GMR institute of technology CSE 2021
9 Gogula kiran GMR institute of technology CSE 2021
10 Naveen.chode Gmrit CSE 2021
11 Sarvani Gokavarapu GMR institute of technology CSE 2021
12 R Harsha Vardhan GMR institute of technology CSE 2020
13 Nagineni Pavani 0
14 Mullapudi Jotsna Gmr Institute of technology CSE 2021
15 Indrani GMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ECE 2020
16 Vasupallimanoj Gmrit ECE 2020
17 David Livingstone Bethala GMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CSE 2020
18 M Ravindra varma Gmrit CSE 2020
19 Vura Prapul Ganesh Krishna GMRIT CSE 2020
20 Harsha vardhan nalllamilli GMRIT CSE 2020
21 VAMSI KRISHNA PAPANA GMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CSE 2020
22 pakki.s.s.j.yeswanth gmrit CSE 2020
23 Tejaswari Reddi Gmrit ECE 2020
24 S GANESH VARDHAN GMRIT ECE 2020
25 P.pavan kumar Gmrit CSE 2020
26 Podiyada Anusha GMR Institute of technology ECE 2020
27 Konduri Pradeep GMRIT IT 2020
28 K. Vineela Gmr Institute of technology IT 2020
29 MOHAN KRISHNA GMR-IT IT 2020
30 S K Maheswari GMRIT IT 2020
31 HANUMAN LAKAMSANI GMR Institute of Technology IT 2020
32 S G S N V Sai Pavan GMR Institute of Technology IT 2020
33 Prathyusha.Attada GMRIT IT 2020
34 Tangudu Srinivasu GMRIT IT 2020
35 supraja GMR institute of Technology IT 2020
36 S.SriHarshita GMR Institute Of Technology IT 2020
37 P. Suneetha yamini Gmrit ECE 2020
38 S. Sravani GMRIT ECE 2020
39 Kranthi kiran GMRIT CSE 2020
40 ch.srinivas Gmrit CSE 2020
41 Srinidhi GMR institute of technology ECE 2020
42 P.manisha Gmrit ECE 2020
43 Rukwith bharadwaj sattaru GMRIT ECE 2020
44 Sri Harsha GMR Institute of Technology CSE 2021
45 K.S.R.S.VAMSI GMR Institute of technology CSE 2021
46 kuppili lavanya lahari gmrit,rajam CSE 2021
47 NADUPURU JAGADISH GMRIT CSE 2021
48 gunturu ashok gmrit CSE 2021
49 manapragada lakshmi sowmya gmrit CSE 2021
50 P. Sai Tarun GMR Institute of technology ECE 2020
51 Kotha Sai Krishna Vamsi Gmr Institute of Technology CSE 2021
52 kottakota.Asritha GMR institue of technology CSE 2021
53 Prasanna Laxmi Gmr Institute of technology ECE 2020
54 subudhi amrutha GMRIT ECE 2020
55 Gara Sharmila GMR institute of technology ECE 2020
56 p.meghana gmrit ECE 2020
57 S. Haritha GMRIT ECE 2020
58 Niharika pasumarthi Gmrit CSE 2020
59 Dudekula Thoshan Babu GMRIT ,rajam CSE 2021
60 V. Sri Ankita GMRIT CSE 2020
61 A.jhansi lakshmi pavani GMRIT CSE 2020
62 B.priyanka GMRIT CSE 2020
63 Pandiri.Aupheesu GMRIT Rajam CSE 2020
64 Sabbavarapu Manikanta GMRIT CSE 2020
65 mummana geeta GMR Institute of Technology CSE 2020
66 P. Devi Sreepriya GMRIT CSE 2020
67 B Keerthana GMRIT CSE 2020
68 G.Aparna Gmr institute of technology CSE 2020
69 L.Jayanth Kumar Gmrit CSE 2020
70 R.L.PRIYANKA GMR INSTITUTE OF TECNOLOGY CSE 2018
71 M.Shyam Sai Satish GMRIT CSE 2020
72 A. Anitha GMRIT CSE 2020
73 Bora Pavan GMR Institute of Technology CSE 2020
74 Tanuja kondala GMRIT CSE 2020
75 A.Anila Gmrit CSE 2020
76 Rahamuddin Shaik GMR Institute of Technology CSE 2019
77 G Hari Prasad Naga Sai GMR Institute Of Technology CSE 2020
78 Madhurima Gmrit CSE 2020
79 Kadari.Akhila GMR Institute of Technology CSE 2020
80 J. Juhi Siri Sai GMRIT CSE 2021
81 Mittapalli Rishitha Gmr institute of technology CSE 2020
82 Burada santosh GMRIT IT 2021
83 Hemasai Gmrit CSE 2020
84 Anasa Rishi GMR institute of technology ECE 2020
85 Dhiraj Kumar Sahu GMR Institute of technology ECE 2020
86 Dubba Harika GMR Institute of Technology ECE 2020
87 Chilakalapalli Pavan Kalyan GMR Institute of Technology ECE 2020
88 Busayavalasa Jagadeesh GMR institute of technology,Rajam,Andhrapradesh ECE 2020
89 chodavarapu pavankumar Gmrit ECE 2020
90 M.B.Chowdary GMR Institute of Technology ECE 2020
91 G. Somesh GMRIT CSE 2020
92 M Gayatri GMRIT CSE 2018
93 Sharmila kolluru Gmr institute of technology CSE 2020
94 k.keerthana gmrit CSE 2020
95 Killamsetty swarupa Gmrit CSE 2020
96 Murali dhar GMRIT CSE 2021
97 M. Santhoshi Gmrit college CSE 2021
98 IJJADA SARITHA GMR Institute of Technology,Rajam ECE 2020
99 D Mabu Subhani GMRIT CSE 2020
100 K.Madhulatha GMR institute of technology CSE 2020
101 Tenepalli kalyan sai manikanta chari GMR Institute of Technology ECE 2020
102 Bandi sruthi Gmr institute of technology ECE 2020
103 Barla lavanya Deepika Gmr institute of technology ECE 2020
104 Andavarapu harshitha Gmr institute of technology ECE 2020
105 Kakitapalli Susmitha Gmrit ECE 2020
106 Guruju .Mounika Gmrit CSE 2020
107 Challa Babji GMR Institute of Technology ECE 2020
108 Ibrahim zafurullah khan GMRIT ECE 2020
109 NUTAN SATYA SAI RAJ.K GMRIT,Rajam. ECE 2020
110 G.Maneesha Gmrit IT 2021
111 Sai pavan avadhanula GMRIT IT 2021
112 Y.pradeep kumar Gmrit IT 2021
113 Venkat Siva prasad Gmr institute of technology IT 2021
114 Chintada Kavya Sri venkateswara engineering college ECE 2020
115 g.geetha gmr institute of technology IT 2021
116 ponnada leelakrishna svcet ECE 2020
117 Nagiri Upendra svcet ECE 2020
118 Dopa preethi svcet ECE 2020