Participants List

S No Name College Name (or) Orgnization Name (or) Company Name Branch Year
1 M Srinivasa Chakravarthy Godavari institute of engineering and technology 0
2 Nunna Surya Narayana Godavari institute of engineering and technology CSE 2020
3 Nasika.Puneeth Godavari Institute of engineering and technology CSE 2020
4 Betha Rohit chaitanya Giet CSE 2020
5 Nemani Rukmini Sai Priya Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology CSE 2020
6 kanchupati sai prasanna giet CSE 2020
7 SaiAvinash Godavari Institute Of Engineering Rajahmundry CSE 2021
8 Nagubandi N G K Prathyusha Godavari insitute of engineering and technology CSE 2020
9 Sunkavalli Madhuri Godavari institute of engineering and technology CSE 2021
10 Vaddadi sai bigyan ram prakash Godavari institute of engineering and technology CSE 2020
11 Sai Subrahmanyam Durgavajhala Godavari Institute Of Engineering And Technology CSE 2020
12 K.Giri Sravan GIET CSE 2020
13 Sivasurya Prathipati Godavari institute of engineering technology CSE 2020
14 Dungala Naga rajeswari devi Godavari institute of engineering and technology CSE 2021
15 KONAKALLA RAMESWARA GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY CSE 2018
16 Adabala divya Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology CSE 2021
17 Chekuri.Sai Lakshmi Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology CSE 2021
18 Seelam AmruthaVarshini Godavari institute of engineering technology CSE 2020
19 Aravind Ratnala GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY CSE 2021
20 Pesala Tharun Kumar Godavari Institute of Engineering and technology CSE 2020
21 Adapa Jaswanthi Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology CSE 2021
22 ISUKAPATLA TARA USHA ADITYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE ECE 2019
23 D. Charanteja Godavri institute of engineering and technology CSE 2020
24 Medicharla Hyma Divya srivalli Godavari institute of engineering and technology CSE 2021
25 Katrina ramnad Giet CSE 2021
26 Thoram Durga Nagendra Godavari Institute of engineering and technology CSE 2021
27 Mounika Nadigatla GIET CSE 2020
28 V.V.N.Sai Sandeep Gier CSE 2021
29 V.divya tejaswini Gier CSE 2021
30 Gurram Satyanarayana Godavari institute of engineering and technology CSE 2020
31 VASAMSETTI VEERA VENAKATA LAKSHMI SAI SOURABH GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY,RJY CSE 2020
32 Gorrepati Surya Prakash GIET CSE 2020
33 Bammidi sandeep Godavari insistution of engineering CSE 2018
34 GOPALAM LOHITH RAMA KRISHNA GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY CSE 2021
35 Kodrotu vinod kumar Godavari Institute of engineering and technology CSE 2020
36 T.L.swetha GIET CSE 2021
37 Sai venkata sanjay Godavari institute of engineering and technology ECE 2021
38 GANNAVARAPU VENKATA JAGANNATH GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY ECE 2021
39 Pinniti Bindu sai nikhila Giet ECE 2019
40 Chodisetti Venkata Balaji Godavari institute of engineering and technology ECE 2019
41 DONKANA MOHAN VAMSI Godvari Institute of Engineering and Technology ECE 2019
42 Budidha dineshmanikantha Godavari institute of engineering and technology ECE 2021
43 B pavanshyamkumar Godavari institute of enggering and technogly ECE 2021
44 Shanmukha Bhargav Gajula Godavari institute of engineering and technology ECE 2021
45 K.Bala Krishna Satyam Godavari Institue of Engineering and Technolognolo ECE 2019
46 T.G.S.D.SANTHOSHI GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY,R ECE 2019
47 KSHEMA TAMMAREDDY Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology ECE 2019
48 Rajendrakumar.Nathipam Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology ECE 2019
49 ANANTHAM SURYA VENKATA SRI ANAND GOPAL GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING &TECHNOLOGY ECE 2021
50 Alla Padma Shri GIET ECE 2019
51 PASALA DILIP KUMAR Giet engineering college CSE 2020
52 Vuppala Jaya sri GIET CSE 2020
53 rama subbarao kanupuri Godavari institute of engineering and technology r ECE 2019
54 Jerome Talluri Giet engineering college CSE 2020
55 Rayapati Lakshmi Kumar Giet engineering college 0
56 Pedireddy Kishore Giet Engineering College CSE 2020
57 Mounika jajala Giet engineering college CSE 2020
58 Kudupudi Rajesh Kumar Vishnu Institute Of Technology IT 2021
59 Appada Aravinda Prakash Vishnu Institute Of Technology IT 2021
60 STEVEN VISWASH GIET ECE 2020
61 Obelisetty Vishnu Vardhan Vishnu Institute Of Technology IT 2021
62 SAYED AABID AHAMMED SIDDIQUE Godavari institute of engineering and technology ECE 2020
63 M. BHARATH KUMAR 0
64 BOPPANA SOURYA SANJAY Godavari institute of engineering and technology ECE 2020
65 P.Yeswanth Sagar GIET ECE 2020
66 Jnanendra deviprasad Mendi GIET ECE 2020
67 Chandrika chikkala GIET ECE 2020
68 Prabhakar Adabala Godavari Institute of engineering and Technology ECE 2019
69 Mohammed Zaheer Ahmed Godavari institutes of engineering and technology ECE 2020
70 Lakshmantelagareddy Giet ECE 2019
71 Mahendra GIET Engineering college ECE 2020
72 Narkedamilli Chandra Surya Nooka Raju Giet Engineering College ECE 2020
73 Parimi Sai Jyothi Giet Engineering College ECE 2020
74 majeed GIET COLLEGE ECE 2019
75 Thummala Gopinath Godavari institute of engineering and technology ECE 2019
76 Siddamsetti Nagalakshmi Giet CSE 2020
77 Jagadeesh Akula GIET Engineering College ECE 2020
78 P.GANGA BHAVANI Godavari institute of engineering and technology EEE 2020
79 SRIMATH T P T G KRISHNA KISHORE GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY ECE 2020
80 VINEETH pragati engineering college Mechanical 2020
81 Galla Bharggav Aditya engineering college ECE 2021
82 Yaswanth geddada Godavari institute of engineering and technology r CSE 2020
83 Pulagam Lakshmi Sowjanya Godavari institute of engineering and technology CSE 2020
84 Darla venkata Sai Rajesh kanna Pragati engineering college Mechanical 2020
85 Sanayila Venkata Raja Vara Prasad B V C COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ECE 2020
86 Lolugu Indumathi B V C COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING CSE 2021
87 K. LIKHITHA SRI BHANU Godavari Institute Of Engineering And Technology CSE 2020
88 Shrija Madhu GIET engineering college 0
89 Balla Yamini Lakshmi Sowmya Godavari institute of engineering and technology CSE 2020
90 GEDDAM BHARAT RAJ Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology CSE 2019
91 MORY KEITA Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology CSE 2019
92 T. Sai Manaswini GIER CSE 2020
93 MUNDURI YASWANTH VSM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ECE 2020
94 MUDUNURI AAKASH VARMA Vishnu Institute Of Technology ECE 2021
95 Gullapudi Bharat Satya Veera Kumar BVC college of Engineering ECE 2020
96 Kompella Haneeth BVC college of Engineering ECE 2020
97 R.Tamilkodi GIET 0
98 Yarramsetti Manikanta Godavari institute of engineering and technology ECE 2020
99 SIDDA SUBRAHMANYESWARA DURGA BHAVANI Godavari Institute Of Engineering and Technology CSE 2021
100 CH VEERA VENKATESH Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, ECE 2020
101 Yalamanchi hema sai Kumar Lovely provisional university ECE 2018
102 AKELLA SAI SYAMALA Godavari institute of engineering and technology ECE 2020
103 Gummalla Uma Syamala Devi BVC college of Engineering ECE 2020
104 Pechetti likitha BVC college of engineering ECE 2020
105 Devi durga adapa Bvc college of engineering ECE 2020
106 Palacharla Siva supriya Bvc college of engineering ECE 2020
107 Mannipudi Bindu Madhuri Bvc college of engineering ECE 2020
108 Kondepati vara naga bhavya Bvc college of engineering ECE 2020
109 Shaik Mabu Subani Godavari Institude of Engineering And Technology Master of Computer Applications 2019
110 Gandraju. Sai varalakshmi Bvc college of engineering. ECE 2020
111 Tatavarthi Naga Sai Rama Ravi Chandra Godavari institute of engineering and technology ECE 2020
112 SOMA RAHUL REDDY KALLAM Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology ECE 2019
113 MUNNANGI NAGA SANDEEP GIET CSE 2020
114 Mani sriram RIET CSE 2019
115 BATLANKI.ROHITH GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY CSE 2020
116 Chintagunta Ashok Vardhan Reddy Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology ECE 2019
117 SHANMUKHA ANAND YELURI Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology ECE 2020
118 Penke vikasraj RIET CSE 2019
119 KOYYA.DURGA PRASAD GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY CSE 2020
120 SHAIK.IMRAN GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY CSE 2020
121 BANTUPALLI NANDINI RAM GODAVARI INSTITUTE OF ENIGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY CSE 2021
122 Govardhanam SaI mukeshkumar RIET CSE 2019
123 Mylavarapu A P Venkata Sai Phaneendra Gite college of engineering CSE 2021
124 Nagireddy Jagath Godavari institute of engineering EEE 2019
125 RAMANOJU AKHILA RANI Giet engineering college CSE 2018
126 Umadevi Cherukuri Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology 0
127 SRIMATH TIRUMALA PURIHALLA SUDHARSHAN GIET College,Rajahmundry Master of Computer Applications 2019
128 Vemulapalli trinadh Sri sai M v j engineering college Bangalore ECE 2020
129 Vaddadi Sai Vigyan Ram Prakash Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology CSE 2020