Participants List

S No Name College Name (or) Orgnization Name (or) Company Name Branch Year
1 Ch.Kinnera DVR &Dr.HS MIC College of technology CSE 2020
2 LODAGALA KAVITHA GVP COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN CSE 2020
3 MEGHANA VIYYAPU GVP COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN CSE 2020
4 pavan vijay kumar Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute Of Technolo Electronics and Computers 2017
5 M.Kartheek DVR & Dr.HS MIC College of technology CSE 2020
6 SHAIK AZHAR PVP Siddharth engineering college EEE 2019
7 Manda Vijay Deep SIR C R R COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ECE 2018
8 Hemanth vardhinedi Nit Andhra Pradesh EEE 2021
9 jaswanth tata usha rama colloge of engg CSE 2019
10 Mounika usha rama CSE 2019
11 Sridevi usha rama CSE 2019
12 geethiankitha usha rama CSE 2019
13 Jaswanth EVS Vishnu IT 2021
14 JYOTHIRMAYEE Pattem Usha Rama College of engineering and technology CSE 2019
15 Mayuri Usha rama CSE 2019
16 Deepthi Unguturu Usha Rama College of engineering and technology CSE 2019
17 Vedasri.chevuri Usharama CSE 2019
18 Prasanthi Usha rama CSE 2019
19 UDA SARALA Govt.Degree College,Avanigadda 0
20 BATTE SANJAY KUMAR 0
21 KOLLIPARA ANANTHA VENKATA MANOJ VR.siddhartha engineering college EEE 2019
22 Chakradhar D Vit University CSE 2018
23 A V V S N RAJU GAYATRI VIDYA PARISHAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING CSE 2019
24 Puppala Naveenbabu Usharama college of engineering and technology CSE 2019
25 g chandrasekhar V.R.Siddhartha Engineering College MCA 2019
26 K.Rama lokesh Velagapudi ramakrishna Siddhartha engineering coll ECE 2020
27 Akula sai satya murari SRKR Engineering College, bhimavaram ECE 2021
28 seelam vivek Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering Coll ECE 2020
29 Vankayala ram sai Gupta Srkr engineering college CSE 2020
30 Rachakonda Srinu VVIT CSE 2019
31 Bharadwaj Siddela GuruGhasidas Viswavidyalay IT 2019
32 KOLIPAKULA PAVAN KUMAR ALIET EEE 2019
33 Duggirala Anusha sri vasavi engineering college ECE 2019
34 Durga Revathi ejjada Usharama college of engineering and technology CSE 2019
35 V.sandeep Kumar Vr Siddhartha engineering college MCA 2019
36 Aravind Sai Putta V R Siddartha Engineering college ECE 2020
37 Khagga bhagath Durga Sai Kumar Hindustan University ECE 2019
38 Pagadala.Kalyan Hindustan institute of technology and science ECE 2019
39 Yoga Thrinadh Chebrolu engineering college CSE 2019
40 BHARATH BITS PILANI,PILANI CAMPUS EEE 2020
41 Y.chandu kumar Usha rama college of engineering and technologu CSE 2019
42 Yoga Thrinadh Chebrolu engineering college CSE 2019
43 Prasanna ganta Usha rama college of engineering CSE 2019
44 N.Rohit Madanapalle institute of technology and science ECE 2020
45 GUNTURU PADMA Government Degree College ,Avanigadda 0
46 Amara . Khyathi swaroop Nedurmalli Bala murali Krishna institute of scienc ECE 2021
47 Itha Ram Sai Manoj K L University ECE 2020
48 MEDIKONDURU SAI NATH CHOWDARY vasireddy venkatadri insistute of technology,nambu ECE 2020
49 MOLLETI VENKATA BHASKARA YASWANTH SRI GOWTHAMI SMART SCHOOL 7 th Standard studying 2023
50 sai gopal jeetham St.mary's group of institutions guntur cse 2016
51 S G Srinivas DYPCE Pune Electronics 1993
52 Hari naga viswanath.Doddi Kits ECE 2019
53 D.M.N.K.SHANKAR KOMMAREDDY HIGH SCHOOL ECE 2018
54 Bala krishna Nallamothu Bapatla Engineering college 0
55 GEDDADA SURYA NARAYANA SETTY SRM UNIVERSITY ECE 2018
56 Kapa Hemanth Surya Ganesh Sri Rama rural academy ECE 2018
57 moka shanmukha sai madhav sri rama rural high school ECE 2018
58 Nikhil Swaroop P Sri Gowthami Smart School ECE 2021
59 Chamundeswari Puvvada Devineni Venkata Ramana & Dr. HimaSekhar MIC colle CSE 2020
60 MIDATANI SUDHEER SIVA KUMAR Sri Rama rural em high school ECE 2018
61 MOVVA YUGANDHAR USHA RAMA collage of engineering & technology CSE 2018
62 Burra.venkata naga durga Sri harikiran Usha rama Mechanical 2019
63 Y Phani Deepthi Vellore Institute of Technology CSE 2019
64 Moram.Manidurga Usha rama CSE 2019
65 Lakshabotu.sateesh Usharama Mechanical 2019
66 Achutha.shanmukesh Usha rama Mechanical 2019
67 Velpuri.venubabu Usha rama Mechanical 2019
68 Lanke.bhargav Usha rama CSE 2019
69 Bonthu.pavanreddy Usha rama CSE 2019
70 MUMMIDI VENKATA SANTOSH NAIDU Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College ECE 2020
71 K Sai Prasanth Bapatla Engineering College 0
72 S.Lalith Aditya Simha sri gowtami school ECE 2018
73 K N NARENDRA SWAMY TECK TEAM SOLUTIONS 0
74 I VENU KUMAR TECK TEAM SOLUTIONS 0
75 Desineni Hitesh Kumar Avantel 0
76 N.lakshmi prasanna Usha rama college CSE 2019
77 venkata sai ram PVPSIT CSE 2018
78 G.jaya krishna swamy usha rama college of engg and technology CSE 2019
79 DILIP KUMAR Usha Rama college of engineering and technology EEE 2020
80 N.P.S.VENU.GOPALA.KRISHNA Usha Rama college of engineering and technology EEE 2020
81 DASARIVAMSI HINDUSTAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE ECE 2019
82 Manvith.M NALANDA VIDYA NIKETEN ECE 2018
83 v.likith kumar vr siddhartha engineering college ECE 2020
84 Ch Sai Ram Usha Rama college of engineering and technology EEE 2020
85 K.durga vara prasad Usha Rama college of engineering and technology EEE 2020
86 S RAMU URCE EEE 2020
87 hema vardhan SRI CHAITANYA ECE 2018
88 ABHINAV URCE EEE 2020
89 praveena kolluri pvpsit EEE 2019
90 Akula Hari priya VRSEC EEE 2019
91 Goli jagadeesh Sri vasavi engineering college EEE 2018
92 Kummitha anitha reddy Vrsec EEE 2019
93 Kummitha.Anitha Vrsec EEE 2019
94 A.K.V.S. Vinayak School Level 0
95 G.S.S. Sumanth School Level 0
96 K.N.V. Sairam School Level 0
97 M.Anil School Level 0
98 MD. Eliyas Khan School Level 0
99 Y.P. Kartikeya Venkat School Level 0
100 T. Manikanta School Level 0